Bus timetable

Chipstead Valley - Banstead - Epsom - St Andrews School

Route(s): 615

Operator: Cardinal Buses

Timetable effective: 19 September 2022

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Chipstead Valley,
Rectory Lane

07:10

Woodmansterne,
Post Office

07:16

Banstead,
The Woolpack

07:21

Banstead,
Marks & Spencer

07:23

Banstead,
Cross Roads

07:27

Nork, Drift Bridge

07:31

Rosebushes

07:34

Epsom College,
College Road

07:39

Epsom,
Railway Station

07:46

Epsom Hospital,
Dorking Road

07:50

Ashtead, The Street

07:55

Leatherhead,
St. Andrews School

08:05

CodeDescription
SD St Andrews School term dates only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service

St Andrews School - Epsom - Banstead - Chipstead Valley

Route(s): 615

Operator: Cardinal Buses

Timetable effective: 19 September 2022

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Leatherhead,
St. Andrews School

15:15

Ashtead, The Street

15:20

Epsom Hospital,
Dorking Road

15:23

Epsom, High Street

15:29

Epsom College,
College Road

15:35

Rosebushes

15:40

Nork, Drift Bridge

15:43

Banstead,
Cross Roads

15:47

Banstead,
Marks & Spencer

15:50

Banstead,
The Woolpack

15:52

Woodmansterne,
Post Office

15:56

Chipstead Valley,
Rectory Lane

16:00

CodeDescription
SD St Andrews School term dates only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service