Folly Hill - Weydon School
Route(s): 74
Operator: Stagecoach
Timetable effective: 03 September 2023
Monday to Friday (school days only)
Days | SD |
---|---|
Folly Hill, | 07:36 |
Heath End, Post Office | 07:44 |
Badshot Lea, | 07:51 |
Water Lane, | 07:54 |
Farnham, East Street | 08:03 |
Lower Bourne, | 08:12 |
Weydon School | 08:25 |
Code | Description |
---|---|
SD | - school days only |
This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council |
Weydon School - Folly Hill
Route(s): 74
Operator: Stagecoach
Timetable effective: 03 September 2023
Monday to Friday (school days only)
Days | SD | SD |
---|---|---|
Weydon School | 15:35 | 15:35 |
Lower Bourne, | 15:42 | No service |
Farnham Station, | 15:52 | No service |
Farnham, The Borough | No service | 15:47 |
Water Lane, | No service | 15:52 |
Badshot Lea, The Crown | No service | 15:55 |
Heath End, Post Office | No service | 16:01 |
Folly Hill, | No service | 16:06 |
Code | Description |
---|---|
SD | - school days only |
This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council |