Bus timetable

Guildford - Woking - Camberley
Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Route(s): 34 and 35

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

34

35

34

35

34

35

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

05:10

05:40

06:00

06:35

07:10

07:55

08:25

09:00

09:30

10:00

10:30

11:00

11:30

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

05:20

05:50

06:10

06:45

07:25

08:10

08:40

09:12

09:42

10:12

10:42

11:12

11:42

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

05:23

No service

06:13

No service

07:28

No service

08:43

09:15

No service

10:15

No service

11:15

No service

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

05:30

No service

06:20

No service

07:36

No service

08:51

09:23

No service

10:23

No service

11:23

No service

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

05:33

No service

06:23

No service

07:40

No service

08:55

09:27

No service

10:27

No service

11:27

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

05:56

No service

06:51

No service

08:17

No service

No service

09:49

No service

10:49

No service

11:49

Woking, York Road

No service

05:59

No service

06:54

No service

08:21

No service

No service

09:53

No service

10:53

No service

11:53

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:40

06:07

06:32

07:02

07:52

08:30

09:07

09:38

10:02

10:38

11:02

11:38

12:02

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:43

06:10

06:35

07:05

07:55

08:33

09:10

09:42

10:05

10:42

11:05

11:42

12:05

St Johns,
Post Office

05:51

06:17

06:44

07:15

08:05

08:43

09:20

09:52

10:15

10:52

11:15

11:52

12:15

Knaphill, Shops

05:57

06:22

06:50

07:21

08:13

08:49

09:26

09:58

10:21

10:58

11:21

11:58

12:21

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

06:01

06:26

06:54

07:26

08:19

08:54

09:31

10:02

10:25

11:02

11:25

12:02

12:25

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

06:06

06:31

07:00

07:33

08:27

09:01

09:38

10:08

10:31

11:08

11:31

12:08

12:31

West End, The Inn

06:09

06:34

07:04

07:37

08:31

09:05

09:42

10:12

10:35

11:12

11:35

12:12

12:35

Lightwater,
War Memorial

06:13

06:38

07:08

07:41

08:35

09:09

09:46

10:16

10:39

11:16

11:39

12:16

12:39

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

No service

No service

07:46

No service

09:14

No service

No service

10:44

No service

11:44

No service

12:44

Bagshot, Square

06:18

06:45

07:28

07:59

08:49

09:23

09:53

10:23

10:53

11:23

11:53

12:23

12:53

Camberley,
Railway Station

06:29

06:59

07:39

08:14

09:04

09:34

10:04

10:34

11:04

11:34

12:04

12:34

13:04

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Days

SD

SD

SH

SD

Service

34

35

34

35

34

34

35

34

34

35

35

34

35

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

12:00

12:30

13:00

13:30

14:00

No service

14:30

15:10

15:15

15:40

No service

16:05

16:35

Bellfields,
Christs College

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

15:22

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

12:12

12:42

13:12

13:42

14:12

No service

14:42

No service

15:27

15:54

No service

16:19

16:50

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

12:15

No service

13:15

No service

14:15

No service

No service

15:26

15:30

No service

No service

16:22

No service

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

12:23

No service

13:23

No service

14:23

No service

No service

15:34

15:38

No service

No service

16:30

No service

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

12:27

No service

13:27

No service

14:27

No service

No service

15:38

15:42

No service

No service

16:34

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

12:49

No service

13:49

No service

No service

14:49

No service

No service

16:02

16:15

No service

17:00

Woking, York Road

No service

12:53

No service

13:53

No service

No service

14:53

No service

No service

16:06

16:19

No service

17:04

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

12:38

13:02

13:38

14:02

14:38

No service

15:02

15:50

15:53

16:17

16:28

16:46

17:15

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

12:42

13:05

13:42

14:05

14:42

No service

15:05

15:55

15:55

16:20

No service

16:50

17:20

St Johns,
Post Office

12:52

13:15

13:52

14:15

14:52

No service

15:15

16:05

16:05

16:30

No service

17:00

17:30

St Johns,
Raglan Road Turn

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

15:05

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Knaphill, Shops

12:58

13:21

13:58

14:21

14:58

15:11

15:26

16:14

16:14

16:39

No service

17:08

17:38

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

13:02

13:25

14:02

14:25

15:02

15:16

15:31

16:19

16:19

16:44

No service

17:13

17:43

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

13:08

13:31

14:08

14:31

15:08

15:23

15:38

16:25

16:25

16:50

No service

17:19

17:49

West End, The Inn

13:12

13:35

14:12

14:35

15:12

15:27

15:42

16:29

16:29

16:54

No service

17:23

17:53

Lightwater,
War Memorial

13:16

13:39

14:16

14:39

15:16

15:31

15:46

16:33

16:33

16:58

No service

17:28

17:58

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

13:44

No service

14:44

No service

No service

15:51

No service

No service

17:03

No service

No service

18:02

Bagshot, Square

13:23

13:53

14:23

14:53

15:23

No service

16:00

16:47

16:47

17:12

No service

17:42

18:17

Camberley,
Railway Station

13:34

14:04

14:34

15:04

15:34

No service

16:12

16:59

16:59

17:24

No service

17:54

18:29

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

35

34

35

34

34

34

34

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

17:15

17:45

18:25

18:55

19:35

20:35

21:35

22:35

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

17:30

17:50

18:39

19:08

19:45

20:45

21:45

22:45

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

17:33

No service

18:42

No service

19:48

20:48

21:48

22:48

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

17:41

No service

18:49

No service

19:55

20:55

21:55

22:55

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

17:45

No service

18:52

No service

19:58

20:58

21:58

22:58

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

18:10

No service

19:15

No service

No service

No service

No service

Woking, York Road

No service

18:14

No service

19:19

No service

No service

No service

No service

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

17:56

18:22

19:01

19:27

20:05

21:05

22:05

23:05

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

18:00

18:25

19:05

19:30

20:07

21:07

22:07

23:07

St Johns,
Post Office

18:10

18:34

19:13

19:38

20:15

21:15

22:15

23:15

Knaphill, Shops

18:18

18:42

19:21

19:46

20:21

21:21

22:21

23:21

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

18:23

18:46

19:25

19:50

20:25

21:25

22:25

23:25

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

18:29

18:52

19:30

19:55

20:30

21:30

22:30

23:30

West End, The Inn

18:32

18:55

19:33

19:58

20:33

21:33

22:33

23:33

Lightwater,
War Memorial

18:36

18:59

19:37

20:02

20:37

21:37

22:37

23:37

Bagshot, Square

18:46

19:07

19:44

No service

20:44

21:44

22:44

No service

Camberley,
Railway Station

18:57

19:17

19:54

No service

20:54

21:54

22:54

No service

CodeDescription
SD School days only
SH School holidays only

Guildford - Woking - Camberley
Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Route(s): 34 and 35

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

34

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

05:20

06:15

07:05

07:30

08:00

08:30

09:00

09:30

10:00

10:30

11:00

11:30

12:00

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

05:30

06:25

07:15

07:42

08:12

08:42

09:12

09:42

10:12

10:42

11:12

11:42

12:12

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

05:33

06:28

07:18

No service

08:15

No service

09:15

No service

10:15

No service

11:15

No service

12:15

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

05:40

06:35

07:25

No service

08:23

No service

09:23

No service

10:23

No service

11:23

No service

12:23

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

05:43

06:38

07:29

No service

08:27

No service

09:27

No service

10:27

No service

11:27

No service

12:27

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

No service

No service

07:49

No service

08:49

No service

09:49

No service

10:49

No service

11:49

No service

Woking, York Road

No service

No service

No service

07:53

No service

08:53

No service

09:53

No service

10:53

No service

11:53

No service

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:50

06:45

07:38

08:02

08:38

09:02

09:38

10:02

10:38

11:02

11:38

12:02

12:38

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:53

06:48

07:42

08:05

08:42

09:05

09:42

10:05

10:42

11:05

11:42

12:05

12:42

St Johns,
Post Office

06:01

06:56

07:52

08:15

08:52

09:15

09:52

10:15

10:52

11:15

11:52

12:15

12:52

Knaphill, Shops

06:07

07:02

07:58

08:21

08:58

09:21

09:58

10:21

10:58

11:21

11:58

12:21

12:58

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

06:11

07:06

08:02

08:25

09:02

09:25

10:02

10:25

11:02

11:25

12:02

12:25

13:02

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

06:16

07:11

08:08

08:31

09:08

09:31

10:08

10:31

11:08

11:31

12:08

12:31

13:08

West End, The Inn

06:19

07:14

08:12

08:35

09:12

09:35

10:12

10:35

11:12

11:35

12:12

12:35

13:12

Lightwater,
War Memorial

06:23

07:18

08:16

08:39

09:16

09:39

10:16

10:39

11:16

11:39

12:16

12:39

13:16

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

No service

No service

08:44

No service

09:44

No service

10:44

No service

11:44

No service

12:44

No service

Bagshot, Square

06:28

07:23

08:23

08:53

09:23

09:53

10:23

10:53

11:23

11:53

12:23

12:53

13:23

Camberley,
Railway Station

06:39

07:34

08:34

09:04

09:34

10:04

10:34

11:04

11:34

12:04

12:34

13:04

13:34

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

34

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

12:30

13:00

13:30

14:00

14:30

15:00

15:30

16:05

16:35

17:05

17:35

18:05

18:35

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

12:42

13:12

13:42

14:12

14:42

15:12

15:42

16:17

16:47

17:17

17:47

18:17

18:45

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

No service

13:15

No service

14:15

No service

15:15

No service

16:20

No service

17:20

No service

18:20

18:48

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

No service

13:23

No service

14:23

No service

15:23

No service

16:28

No service

17:28

No service

18:28

18:55

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

No service

13:27

No service

14:27

No service

15:27

No service

16:32

No service

17:32

No service

18:32

18:58

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

12:49

No service

13:49

No service

14:49

No service

15:49

No service

16:54

No service

17:54

No service

No service

Woking, York Road

12:53

No service

13:53

No service

14:53

No service

15:53

No service

16:58

No service

17:58

No service

No service

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

13:02

13:38

14:02

14:38

15:02

15:38

16:02

16:43

17:06

17:43

18:06

18:40

19:05

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

13:05

13:42

14:05

14:42

15:05

15:42

16:05

16:47

17:10

17:47

18:08

18:42

19:07

St Johns,
Post Office

13:15

13:52

14:15

14:52

15:15

15:52

16:15

16:57

17:20

17:57

18:16

18:50

19:15

Knaphill, Shops

13:21

13:58

14:21

14:58

15:21

15:58

16:21

17:03

17:26

18:03

18:22

18:56

19:21

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

13:25

14:02

14:25

15:02

15:25

16:02

16:25

17:07

17:30

18:07

18:26

19:00

19:25

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

13:31

14:08

14:31

15:08

15:31

16:08

16:31

17:13

17:36

18:13

18:31

19:05

19:30

West End, The Inn

13:35

14:12

14:35

15:12

15:35

16:12

16:35

17:17

17:40

18:17

18:34

19:08

19:33

Lightwater,
War Memorial

13:39

14:16

14:39

15:16

15:39

16:16

16:39

17:21

17:44

18:21

18:38

19:12

19:37

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

13:44

No service

14:44

No service

15:44

No service

16:44

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Bagshot, Square

13:53

14:23

14:53

15:23

15:53

16:23

16:53

17:28

No service

18:28

No service

19:19

19:44

Camberley,
Railway Station

14:04

14:34

15:04

15:34

16:04

16:34

17:04

17:39

No service

18:39

No service

19:29

19:54

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

35

34

34

34

34

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

19:05

19:35

20:35

21:35

22:35

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

19:15

19:45

20:45

21:45

22:45

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

No service

19:48

20:48

21:48

22:48

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

No service

19:55

20:55

21:55

22:55

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

No service

19:58

20:58

21:58

22:58

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

19:22

No service

No service

No service

No service

Woking, York Road

19:26

No service

No service

No service

No service

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

19:32

20:05

21:05

22:05

23:05

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

19:37

20:07

21:07

22:07

23:07

St Johns,
Post Office

19:45

20:15

21:15

22:15

23:15

Knaphill, Shops

No service

20:21

21:21

22:21

23:21

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

No service

20:25

21:25

22:25

23:25

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

No service

20:30

21:30

22:30

23:30

West End, The Inn

No service

20:33

21:33

22:33

23:33

Lightwater,
War Memorial

No service

20:37

21:37

22:37

23:37

Bagshot, Square

No service

20:44

21:44

22:44

No service

Camberley,
Railway Station

No service

20:54

21:54

22:54

No service

Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Route(s): 34

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Sundays and public holidays

Sundays and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

No service

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:10

16:10

17:10

18:10

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

No service

09:10

10:10

11:10

12:10

13:10

14:10

15:20

16:20

17:20

18:20

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

No service

09:13

10:13

11:13

12:13

13:13

14:13

15:23

16:23

17:23

18:23

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

No service

09:20

10:20

11:20

12:20

13:20

14:20

15:30

16:30

17:30

18:30

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

No service

09:24

10:24

11:24

12:24

13:24

14:24

15:34

16:34

17:34

18:34

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

09:31

10:31

11:31

12:31

13:31

14:31

15:41

16:41

17:41

18:41

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

08:35

09:35

10:35

11:35

12:35

13:35

14:35

15:45

16:45

17:45

18:45

St Johns,
Post Office

08:45

09:45

10:45

11:45

12:45

13:45

14:45

15:55

16:55

17:55

18:55

Knaphill, Shops

08:51

09:51

10:51

11:51

12:51

13:51

14:51

16:01

17:01

18:01

19:01

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

08:55

09:55

10:55

11:55

12:55

13:55

14:55

16:05

17:05

18:05

19:05

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

09:01

10:01

11:01

12:01

13:01

14:01

15:01

16:11

17:11

18:11

19:11

West End, The Inn

09:04

10:04

11:04

12:04

13:04

14:04

15:04

16:14

17:14

18:14

19:14

Lightwater,
War Memorial

09:08

10:08

11:08

12:08

13:08

14:08

15:08

16:18

17:18

18:18

19:18

Bagshot, Square

09:15

10:15

11:15

12:15

13:15

14:15

15:15

16:25

17:25

18:25

19:25

Camberley,
Railway Station

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

15:25

16:35

17:35

18:35

19:35

Camberley - Woking - Guildford
Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Route(s): 34 and 35

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Days

SD

SH

Service

34

34

35

34

34

35

34

34

35

34

35

34

35

Camberley,
Railway Station

No service

No service

No service

06:35

06:40

No service

07:10

07:50

08:35

09:10

09:40

10:10

10:40

Bagshot, Square

No service

No service

No service

06:45

06:50

No service

07:22

08:06

08:51

09:21

09:51

10:21

10:51

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

06:58

No service

No service

08:59

No service

09:59

No service

10:59

Lightwater,
War Memorial

No service

05:56

No service

06:53

06:58

07:02

07:30

08:15

09:03

09:28

10:03

10:28

11:03

West End, The Inn

No service

05:59

No service

06:57

07:02

07:08

07:36

08:19

09:07

09:32

10:07

10:32

11:07

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

No service

06:03

No service

07:01

07:06

07:13

07:41

08:23

09:10

09:35

10:10

10:35

11:10

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

05:39

06:09

No service

07:07

07:12

07:24

07:52

08:34

09:17

09:42

10:17

10:42

11:17

Knaphill, Shops

05:43

06:13

No service

07:12

07:17

07:32

08:00

08:39

09:22

09:47

10:22

10:47

11:22

St Johns,
Post Office

05:50

06:20

No service

07:19

07:24

07:40

08:08

08:47

09:29

09:54

10:29

10:54

11:29

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:58

06:28

No service

07:27

07:32

07:52

08:20

09:01

09:39

10:04

10:39

11:04

11:39

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

06:00

06:30

07:07

07:30

07:35

07:58

08:25

09:06

09:42

10:09

10:42

11:09

11:42

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

06:08

06:38

No service

07:39

07:44

No service

08:36

09:15

No service

10:17

No service

11:17

No service

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

06:11

06:41

No service

07:43

07:48

No service

08:44

09:20

No service

10:20

No service

11:20

No service

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

06:18

06:48

No service

07:53

07:58

No service

08:53

09:27

No service

10:27

No service

11:27

No service

Woking, York Road

No service

No service

07:14

No service

No service

08:06

No service

No service

09:49

No service

10:49

No service

11:49

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

No service

07:18

No service

No service

08:10

No service

No service

09:53

No service

10:53

No service

11:53

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

06:21

06:51

07:31

No service

08:03

08:23

08:58

09:31

10:01

10:31

11:01

11:31

12:01

Bellfields,
opp Christs College

No service

No service

No service

08:00

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

06:33

07:03

07:43

08:18

08:18

08:38

09:13

09:43

10:13

10:43

11:13

11:43

12:13

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

Camberley,
Railway Station

11:10

11:40

12:10

12:40

13:10

13:40

14:10

14:40

15:15

15:45

16:20

17:05

17:35

Bagshot, Square

11:21

11:51

12:21

12:51

13:21

13:51

14:21

14:51

15:29

15:58

16:32

17:19

17:49

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

11:59

No service

12:59

No service

13:59

No service

14:59

No service

16:07

No service

No service

No service

Lightwater,
War Memorial

11:28

12:03

12:28

13:03

13:28

14:03

14:28

15:03

15:36

16:11

16:40

17:27

17:57

West End, The Inn

11:32

12:07

12:32

13:07

13:32

14:07

14:32

15:07

15:41

16:16

16:45

17:32

18:02

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

11:35

12:10

12:35

13:10

13:35

14:10

14:35

15:10

15:45

16:20

16:49

17:36

18:06

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

11:42

12:17

12:42

13:17

13:42

14:17

14:42

15:17

15:53

16:28

16:56

17:44

18:14

Knaphill, Shops

11:47

12:22

12:47

13:22

13:47

14:22

14:47

15:22

15:58

16:33

17:01

17:49

18:19

St Johns,
Post Office

11:54

12:29

12:54

13:29

13:54

14:29

14:54

15:29

16:08

16:40

17:08

17:55

18:25

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

12:04

12:39

13:04

13:39

14:04

14:39

15:04

15:39

16:18

16:50

17:18

18:05

18:35

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

12:09

12:42

13:09

13:42

14:09

14:42

15:09

15:42

16:21

16:53

17:21

18:08

18:38

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

12:17

No service

13:17

No service

14:17

No service

15:17

No service

16:29

No service

17:29

No service

18:45

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

12:20

No service

13:20

No service

14:20

No service

15:20

No service

16:32

No service

17:32

No service

18:48

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

12:27

No service

13:27

No service

14:27

No service

15:27

No service

16:39

No service

17:39

No service

18:54

Woking, York Road

No service

12:49

No service

13:49

No service

14:49

No service

15:49

No service

17:00

No service

18:15

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

12:53

No service

13:53

No service

14:53

No service

15:53

No service

17:04

No service

18:19

No service

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

12:31

13:01

13:31

14:01

14:31

15:01

15:31

16:01

16:43

17:13

17:43

18:28

18:58

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

12:43

13:13

13:43

14:13

14:43

15:13

15:43

16:13

16:55

17:25

17:55

18:40

19:10

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

35

34

35

34

34

34

34

34

Camberley,
Railway Station

18:05

18:35

19:05

19:35

20:05

21:05

22:05

23:05

Bagshot, Square

18:16

18:46

19:15

19:44

20:14

21:14

22:14

23:14

Lightwater,
War Memorial

18:23

18:53

19:21

19:50

20:20

21:20

22:20

23:20

West End, The Inn

18:27

18:57

19:25

19:53

20:23

21:23

22:23

23:23

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

18:31

19:01

19:28

19:56

20:26

21:26

22:26

23:26

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

18:37

19:07

19:34

20:01

20:31

21:31

22:31

23:31

Knaphill, Shops

18:41

19:11

19:38

20:05

20:35

21:35

22:35

23:35

St Johns,
Post Office

18:47

19:17

19:44

20:11

20:41

21:41

22:41

23:41

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

18:55

19:25

19:52

20:19

20:49

21:49

22:49

23:49

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

18:58

19:28

19:54

20:21

20:51

21:51

22:51

23:51

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

No service

19:35

No service

20:27

20:57

21:57

22:57

23:57

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

No service

19:38

No service

20:30

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

No service

19:45

No service

20:37

21:07

22:07

23:07

00:07

Woking, York Road

19:04

No service

20:00

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

19:08

No service

20:04

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

19:14

19:48

20:10

20:40

21:10

22:10

23:10

00:10

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

19:25

19:58

20:20

20:50

21:20

22:20

23:20

00:20

CodeDescription
SD School days only
SH School holidays only

Camberley - Woking - Guildford
Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Route(s): 34 and 35

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

34

35

34

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

Camberley,
Railway Station

No service

06:45

No service

07:40

No service

08:40

09:10

09:40

10:10

10:40

11:10

11:40

12:10

Bagshot, Square

No service

06:56

No service

07:51

No service

08:51

09:21

09:51

10:21

10:51

11:21

11:51

12:21

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

08:59

No service

09:59

No service

10:59

No service

11:59

No service

Lightwater,
War Memorial

No service

07:03

No service

07:58

No service

09:03

09:28

10:03

10:28

11:03

11:28

12:03

12:28

West End, The Inn

No service

07:07

No service

08:02

No service

09:07

09:32

10:07

10:32

11:07

11:32

12:07

12:32

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

No service

07:10

No service

08:05

No service

09:10

09:35

10:10

10:35

11:10

11:35

12:10

12:35

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

No service

07:17

No service

08:12

08:42

09:17

09:42

10:17

10:42

11:17

11:42

12:17

12:42

Knaphill, Shops

06:37

07:22

No service

08:17

08:47

09:22

09:47

10:22

10:47

11:22

11:47

12:22

12:47

St Johns,
Post Office

06:43

07:28

No service

08:24

08:54

09:29

09:54

10:29

10:54

11:29

11:54

12:29

12:54

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

06:52

07:37

No service

08:34

09:04

09:39

10:04

10:39

11:04

11:39

12:04

12:39

13:04

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

06:54

07:39

08:12

08:39

09:09

09:42

10:09

10:42

11:09

11:42

12:09

12:42

13:09

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

07:00

07:47

No service

08:47

09:17

No service

10:17

No service

11:17

No service

12:17

No service

13:17

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

07:03

07:50

No service

08:50

09:20

No service

10:20

No service

11:20

No service

12:20

No service

13:20

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

07:10

07:57

No service

08:57

09:27

No service

10:27

No service

11:27

No service

12:27

No service

13:27

Woking, York Road

No service

No service

08:19

No service

No service

09:49

No service

10:49

No service

11:49

No service

12:49

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

No service

No service

08:23

No service

No service

09:53

No service

10:53

No service

11:53

No service

12:53

No service

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

07:13

08:01

08:31

09:01

09:31

10:01

10:31

11:01

11:31

12:01

12:31

13:01

13:31

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

07:23

08:13

08:43

09:13

09:43

10:13

10:43

11:13

11:43

12:13

12:43

13:13

13:43

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

35

34

34

34

34

Camberley,
Railway Station

12:40

13:10

13:40

14:10

14:40

15:10

15:40

16:10

16:40

17:10

17:45

18:45

19:35

Bagshot, Square

12:51

13:21

13:51

14:21

14:51

15:21

15:51

16:21

16:51

17:21

17:56

18:55

19:44

Lightwater,
Clearsprings

12:59

No service

13:59

No service

14:59

No service

15:59

No service

16:59

No service

No service

No service

No service

Lightwater,
War Memorial

13:03

13:28

14:03

14:28

15:03

15:28

16:03

16:28

17:03

17:28

18:03

19:01

19:50

West End, The Inn

13:07

13:32

14:07

14:32

15:07

15:32

16:07

16:32

17:07

17:32

18:07

19:05

19:53

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

13:10

13:35

14:10

14:35

15:10

15:35

16:10

16:35

17:10

17:35

18:10

19:08

19:56

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

13:17

13:42

14:17

14:42

15:17

15:42

16:17

16:42

17:17

17:42

18:17

19:14

20:01

Knaphill, Shops

13:22

13:47

14:22

14:47

15:22

15:47

16:22

16:47

17:22

17:47

18:22

19:18

20:05

St Johns,
Post Office

13:29

13:54

14:29

14:54

15:29

15:54

16:29

16:54

17:29

17:54

18:29

19:24

20:11

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

13:39

14:04

14:39

15:04

15:39

16:04

16:39

17:04

17:37

18:02

18:37

19:32

20:19

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

13:42

14:09

14:42

15:09

15:42

16:09

16:42

17:09

17:39

18:04

18:39

19:34

20:21

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

No service

14:17

No service

15:17

No service

16:17

No service

17:17

No service

18:10

18:45

19:40

20:27

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

No service

14:20

No service

15:20

No service

16:20

No service

17:20

No service

18:13

18:48

19:43

20:30

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

No service

14:27

No service

15:27

No service

16:27

No service

17:27

No service

18:20

18:55

19:50

20:37

Woking, York Road

13:49

No service

14:49

No service

15:49

No service

16:49

No service

17:45

No service

No service

No service

No service

Mayford,
The Bird in Hand

13:53

No service

14:53

No service

15:53

No service

16:53

No service

17:49

No service

No service

No service

No service

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

14:01

14:31

15:01

15:31

16:01

16:31

17:01

17:31

17:56

18:23

18:58

19:53

20:40

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

14:13

14:43

15:13

15:43

16:13

16:43

17:13

17:43

18:08

18:33

19:08

20:03

20:50

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Service

34

34

34

34

Camberley,
Railway Station

20:05

21:05

22:05

23:05

Bagshot, Square

20:14

21:14

22:14

23:14

Lightwater,
War Memorial

20:20

21:20

22:20

23:20

West End, The Inn

20:23

21:23

22:23

23:23

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

20:26

21:26

22:26

23:26

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

20:31

21:31

22:31

23:31

Knaphill, Shops

20:35

21:35

22:35

23:35

St Johns,
Post Office

20:41

21:41

22:41

23:41

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

20:49

21:49

22:49

23:49

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

20:51

21:51

22:51

23:51

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

20:57

21:57

22:57

23:57

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

21:00

22:00

23:00

00:00

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

21:07

22:07

23:07

00:07

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

21:10

22:10

23:10

00:10

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

21:20

22:20

23:20

00:20

Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Route(s): 34

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 04 September 2022

Sundays and public holidays

Sundays and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Camberley,
Railway Station

No service

09:30

10:30

11:30

12:30

13:30

14:30

15:30

16:40

17:40

18:40

19:40

Bagshot, Square

No service

09:41

10:41

11:41

12:41

13:41

14:41

15:41

16:51

17:49

18:49

19:49

Lightwater,
War Memorial

No service

09:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

13:48

14:48

15:48

16:58

17:55

18:55

19:55

West End, The Inn

No service

09:52

10:52

11:52

12:52

13:52

14:52

15:52

17:02

17:58

18:58

19:58

Bisley,
Hen & Chickens

No service

09:56

10:56

11:56

12:56

13:56

14:56

15:56

17:06

18:01

19:01

20:01

Knaphill,
Sainsbury's

No service

10:02

11:02

12:02

13:02

14:02

15:02

16:02

17:12

18:06

19:06

20:06

Knaphill, Shops

09:06

10:06

11:06

12:06

13:06

14:06

15:06

16:06

17:16

18:10

19:10

20:10

St Johns,
Post Office

09:12

10:12

11:12

12:12

13:12

14:12

15:12

16:12

17:22

18:16

19:16

20:16

Woking,
Railway Station (Arr)

09:21

10:21

11:21

12:21

13:21

14:21

15:21

16:21

17:31

18:24

19:24

20:24

Woking,
Railway Station (Dep)

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

15:25

16:25

17:35

18:26

19:26

20:26

Kingfield Green,
Loop Road

09:32

10:32

11:32

12:32

13:32

14:32

15:32

16:32

17:42

18:32

19:32

20:32

Westfield,
Cricket Pitch

09:35

10:35

11:35

12:35

13:35

14:35

15:35

16:35

17:45

18:35

19:35

20:35

Jacobs Well,
Village Hall

09:42

10:42

11:42

12:42

13:42

14:42

15:42

16:42

17:52

18:42

19:42

20:42

Slyfield Green,
Woodlands Road

09:45

10:45

11:45

12:45

13:45

14:45

15:45

16:45

17:55

18:45

19:45

20:45

Guildford,
Friary Bus Station

09:55

10:55

11:55

12:55

13:55

14:55

15:55

16:55

18:05

18:55

19:55

20:55