Bus timetable

Banstead Crossroads - Walton on the Hill - Reigate - Dorking

Route(s): 669

Operator: Go-Ahead London

Timetable effective: 01 September 2020

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Banstead, Crossroads

07:00

Walton on the Hill,
Howard Close

07:15

Tadworth,
Railway Station

07:20

Tadworth,
Shelvers Green

07:22

Lower Kingswood,
The Fox

07:32

Reigate, High Street

07:57

Dorking, White Horse

08:28

Dorking,
Townfield Court

08:30

CodeDescription
SD School days only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service

Dorking - Reigate - Walton on the Hill - Banstead Crossroads

Route(s): 669

Operator: Go-Ahead London

Timetable effective: 01 September 2020

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Dorking,
Townfield Court

15:40

Dorking, White Horse

15:42

Reigate, Red Cross

16:00

Lower Kingswood,
The Fox

16:11

Tadworth,
Shelvers Green

16:16

Tadworth,
Railway Station

16:18

Walton on the Hill,
Howard Close

16:25

Banstead,
Cross Roads

16:40

CodeDescription
SD School days only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service