Byfleet - Brooklands - Weybridge - Chertsey Salesian School
Route(s): 637
Operator: Reptons Coaches
Operator: Route revised in Byfleet
Timetable effective: 01 September 2023
Monday to Friday (school days only)
Codes | SD |
---|---|
Byfleet, The Plough | 07:40 |
Brooklands, | 07:45 |
Weybridge Rail Station, | 07:54 |
Weybridge, Ship Hotel | 08:02 |
Chertsey, | 08:13 |
Chertsey, | 08:20 |
Code | Description |
---|---|
SD | - school days only |
This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service |
Chertsey Salesian School - Weybridge - Brooklands - Byfleet
Route(s): 637
Operator: Reptons Coaches
Operator: Route revised in Byfleet
Timetable effective: 01 September 2023
Monday to Friday (school days only)
Codes | SD |
---|---|
White Lodge Centre | 15:30 |
Chertsey, | 15:36 |
Weybridge, Ship Hotel | 15:43 |
Weybridge Rail Station, | 15:45 |
Brooklands, | 15:48 |
Byfleet, The Plough | 15:50 |
Code | Description |
---|---|
SD | - school days only |
This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service |