Bus timetable

Banstead - Epsom - St Andrews School

Route(s): 617

Operator: Cardinal Buses

Timetable effective: 26 October 2020

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Banstead,
The Woolpack

07:17

Banstead,
Marks & Spencer

07:19

Banstead,
Garratts Lane

07:21

Tattenham Corner,
Station

07:28

Epsom,
Treadwell Road

07:32

Epsom, High Street

07:40

Epsom,
Methodist Church

07:42

Epsom Hospital,
Dorking Road

07:45

Ashtead, The Street

07:50

Leatherhead,
St. Andrews School

08:05

CodeDescription
SD School days only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service

St Andrews School - Epsom - Banstead

Route(s): 617

Operator: Cardinal Buses

Timetable effective: 26 October 2020

Monday to Friday (school days only)

Monday to Friday (school days only) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Codes

SD

Leatherhead,
St. Andrews School

15:15

Ashtead, The Street

15:20

Epsom Hospital,
Dorking Road

15:23

Epsom, Clock Tower

15:28

Epsom Fire Station

15:33

Ewell,
Chartwell Place

15:38

Tattenham Corner,
Station

15:42

Banstead,
Garratts Lane

15:47

Banstead,
Marks & Spencer

15:49

Banstead,
The Woolpack

15:52

CodeDescription
SD School days only

This service is operated on behalf of Surrey County Council No Saturday, Sunday or public holiday service