Bus timetable

Farnborough - Paddock Hill

Route(s): 11

This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Timetable effective 30 August 2020

Monday To Friday

Monday To Friday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

07:50

09:05

10:05

11:05

12:05

13:05

14:05

15:05

16:35

18:05

Farnborough,
Main Station

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

16:40

18:10

Farnborough Park,
Woburn Avenue

07:54

09:09

10:09

11:09

12:09

13:09

14:09

15:09

16:44

18:14

Mytchett, Crossroads

07:58

09:13

10:13

11:13

12:13

13:13

14:13

15:13

16:48

18:18

Frimley Green,
Wharf Road

08:02

09:17

10:17

11:17

12:17

13:17

14:17

15:17

16:52

18:22

Deepcut, Garage

08:07

09:22

10:22

11:22

12:22

13:22

14:22

15:22

16:57

18:27

Deepcut,
Minorca Road

08:10

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

15:25

17:00

18:30

Heatherside,
The Wheatsheaf

08:13

09:28

10:28

11:28

12:28

13:28

14:28

15:28

17:03

18:33

Heatherside,
Copped Hall Drive

08:16

09:31

10:31

11:31

12:31

13:31

14:31

15:31

17:06

18:36

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

08:28

09:40

10:40

11:40

12:40

13:40

14:40

15:40

17:15

18:45

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

08:32

09:42

10:42

11:42

12:42

13:42

No service

15:42

17:17

18:47

Frimley, Bain Avenue

08:41

09:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

13:48

No service

15:50

17:25

18:53

Frimley, Church Road

No service

No service

10:52

11:52

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Frimley Park Hospital

08:48

09:53

No service

No service

12:53

13:53

No service

15:58

17:33

18:58

Frimley,
Middlemoor Road

08:54

09:59

10:59

11:59

12:59

13:59

No service

16:04

17:39

19:04

Frimley, Dunbar Road

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:10

Frimley,
Tomlins Avenue

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:15

Farnborough - Paddock Hill

Route(s): 11

Monday To Friday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Timetable effective 30 August 2020

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

No service

09:05

10:05

11:05

12:05

13:05

14:05

15:05

16:35

18:05

Farnborough Park,
Woburn Avenue

No service

09:09

10:09

11:09

12:09

13:09

14:09

15:09

16:39

18:09

Mytchett, Crossroads

No service

09:13

10:13

11:13

12:13

13:13

14:13

15:13

16:43

18:13

Frimley Green,
Wharf Road

08:17

09:17

10:17

11:17

12:17

13:17

14:17

15:17

16:47

18:17

Deepcut, Garage

08:22

09:22

10:22

11:22

12:22

13:22

14:22

15:22

16:52

18:22

Deepcut,
Minorca Road

08:25

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

15:25

16:55

18:25

Heatherside,
The Wheatsheaf

08:28

09:28

10:28

11:28

12:28

13:28

14:28

15:28

16:58

18:28

Heatherside,
Copped Hall Drive

08:31

09:31

10:31

11:31

12:31

13:31

14:31

15:31

17:01

18:31

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

08:40

09:40

10:40

11:40

12:40

13:40

14:40

15:40

17:10

18:39

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

08:42

09:42

10:42

11:42

12:42

13:42

No service

15:42

17:12

18:40

Frimley, Bain Avenue

08:48

09:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

13:48

No service

15:48

17:18

18:46

Frimley Park Hospital

08:53

09:53

10:53

11:53

12:53

13:53

No service

15:53

17:23

18:51

Frimley,
Middlemoor Road

08:59

09:59

10:59

11:59

12:59

13:59

No service

15:59

17:29

18:57

Frimley, Dunbar Road

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:03

Frimley,
Tomlins Avenue

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:08

Paddock Hill - Farnborough

Route(s): 11

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Timetable effective 30 August 2020

Monday To Friday

Monday To Friday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Frimley,
Middlemoor Road

No service

No service

08:54

09:59

10:59

11:59

12:59

13:59

16:04

17:39

Frimley, Dunbar Road

No service

No service

09:00

10:04

11:04

12:04

13:04

14:04

16:10

17:45

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

No service

09:11

No service

No service

12:13

13:13

14:13

16:19

17:54

Frimley, Church Road

No service

No service

No service

10:14

11:14

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Frimley, Bain Avenue

No service

No service

09:15

10:17

11:17

12:17

13:17

14:17

16:27

18:02

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

No service

09:21

10:23

11:23

12:23

13:23

14:23

16:33

18:08

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

No service

No service

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

16:35

18:10

Heatherside,
Copped Hall Drive

No service

08:24

09:34

10:34

11:34

12:34

13:34

14:34

16:46

18:19

Heatherside,
opp The Wheatsheaf

No service

08:27

09:37

10:37

11:37

12:37

13:37

14:37

16:49

18:22

Deepcut,
Minorca Road

07:20

08:30

09:40

10:40

11:40

12:40

13:40

14:40

16:52

18:25

Deepcut,
Woodend Road

07:24

08:34

09:43

10:43

11:43

12:43

13:43

14:43

16:55

18:28

Frimley, The Green

07:29

08:40

09:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

13:48

14:48

17:01

18:33

Mytchett, Crossroads

07:33

08:44

09:52

10:52

11:52

12:52

13:52

14:52

17:06

18:37

Farnborough Park,
Woburn Avenue

07:38

08:49

09:55

10:55

11:55

12:55

13:55

14:55

17:09

18:40

Farnborough,
Main Station

07:41

08:55

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

07:45

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

17:15

18:45

Paddock Hill - Farnborough

Route(s): 11

Monday To Friday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Timetable effective 30 August 2020

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Frimley,
Middlemoor Road

No service

08:59

09:59

10:59

11:59

12:59

13:59

15:59

17:29

Frimley, Dunbar Road

No service

09:04

10:04

11:04

12:04

13:04

14:04

16:04

17:34

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

09:13

10:13

11:13

12:13

13:13

14:13

16:13

17:43

Frimley, Bain Avenue

No service

09:17

10:17

11:17

12:17

13:17

14:17

16:17

17:47

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

09:23

10:23

11:23

12:23

13:23

14:23

16:23

17:53

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

No service

09:25

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:25

14:25

16:25

17:55

Heatherside,
Copped Hall Drive

08:34

09:34

10:34

11:34

12:34

13:34

14:34

16:34

18:04

Heatherside,
opp The Wheatsheaf

08:37

09:37

10:37

11:37

12:37

13:37

14:37

16:37

18:07

Deepcut,
Minorca Road

08:40

09:40

10:40

11:40

12:40

13:40

14:40

16:40

18:10

Deepcut,
Woodend Road

08:43

09:43

10:43

11:43

12:43

13:43

14:43

16:43

18:13

Frimley, The Green

08:48

09:48

10:48

11:48

12:48

13:48

14:48

16:48

18:18

Mytchett, Crossroads

08:52

09:52

10:52

11:52

12:52

13:52

14:52

16:52

18:22

Farnborough Park,
Woburn Avenue

08:55

09:55

10:55

11:55

12:55

13:55

14:55

16:55

18:25

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

09:00

10:00

11:00

12:00

13:00

14:00

15:00

17:00

18:30