Bus timetable

Farnborough - Fleet - Church Crookham

Route(s): 10

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 30 August 2020

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Days

SD

SH

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

07:35

07:35

08:55

10:25

11:25

12:25

13:55

14:55

1555W

1655A

17:40

No service

Farnborough,
Sixth Form College

07:41

07:40

09:00

10:30

11:30

12:30

14:00

15:02

16:02

17:02

17:47

No service

Rafborough,
The Plough & Horses

07:47

07:45

09:05

10:35

11:35

12:35

14:05

15:08

16:08

17:08

17:53

No service

Ancells Farm,
Shire Avenue

07:53

07:50

09:10

10:40

11:40

12:40

14:10

15:13

16:13

17:13

17:58

No service

Fleet,
Rail Station

08:03

07:55

09:15

10:45

11:45

12:45

14:15

15:20

16:20

17:20

18:05

18:50

Pondtail,
Aldershot Road

08:13

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Fleet, The Oatsheaf

08:20

08:02

09:22

10:52

11:52

12:52

14:22

15:27

16:27

17:27

18:12

18:57

Calthorpe Park School

08:25

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

No service

08:09

09:29

10:59

11:59

12:59

14:29

15:34

16:34

17:34

18:19

19:04

Ewshot, Quetta Park

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

14:34

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:08

Church Crookham,
Annes Way

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

14:38

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:12

Church Crookham,
The Verne

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

14:42

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:15

CodeDescription
A On school days commences from Weybourne, All Hallows School at 1630
SD School days only
SH School holidays only
W On school days commences from Weybourne, All Hallows School at 1530

Farnborough - Fleet - Church Crookham

Route(s): 10

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 30 August 2020

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

08:25

09:55

11:25

12:55

14:25

15:55

17:25

Farnborough,
Sixth Form College

08:30

10:00

11:30

13:00

14:30

16:00

17:30

Rafborough,
The Plough & Horses

08:35

10:05

11:35

13:05

14:35

16:05

17:35

Ancells Farm,
Shire Avenue

08:40

10:10

11:40

13:10

14:40

16:10

17:40

Fleet,
Rail Station

08:45

10:15

11:45

13:15

14:45

16:15

17:45

Fleet, The Oatsheaf

08:52

10:22

11:52

13:22

14:52

16:22

17:52

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

08:59

10:29

11:59

13:29

14:59

16:29

17:59

Ewshot, Quetta Park

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

18:03

Church Crookham,
Annes Way

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

18:07

Church Crookham,
The Verne

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

18:10

CodeDescription
No Sunday or public holiday service
This service is operated on behalf of Hampshire County Council

Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough

Route(s): 10

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 30 August 2020

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Days

SD

SH

Crondall,
Greensprings

No service

No service

07:35

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Bowling Alley,
Downsland Copse

No service

No service

07:37

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Ewshot, Odiham Road

No service

No service

07:44

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

No service

No service

No service

08:09

09:29

10:59

11:59

12:59

15:34

16:34

17:34

18:19

Ewshot, Quetta Park

06:39

07:14

07:56

08:14

09:34

11:04

12:04

13:04

15:39

16:39

17:39

18:24

Church Crookham,
Crossroads

No service

No service

08:01

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Church Crookham,
Annes Way

06:43

07:18

No service

08:18

09:38

11:08

12:08

13:08

15:43

16:43

17:43

18:28

Church Crookham,
The Verne

06:46

07:22

No service

08:22

09:42

11:12

12:12

13:12

15:47

16:47

17:47

18:32

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

06:49

07:25

08:06

08:25

09:45

11:15

12:15

13:15

15:50

16:50

17:50

18:35

Crookham Village,
Social Club

No service

No service

08:12

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Calthorpe Park School

No service

No service

08:17

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Fleet, The Oatsheaf

06:56

07:32

08:27

08:32

09:52

11:22

12:22

13:22

15:57

16:57

17:57

18:42

Fleet,
Rail Station

07:02

07:39

08:34

08:39

09:59

11:29

12:29

13:29

16:04

17:04

18:04

18:48

Ancells Farm,
Angora Way

07:05

07:43

08:38

08:42

10:02

11:32

12:32

13:32

16:07

17:07

18:07

No service

Rafborough,
The Plough & Horses

07:12

07:52

08:46

08:49

10:09

11:39

12:39

13:39

16:14

17:14

18:14

No service

Farnborough,
Sixth Form College

07:18

08:01

08:53

08:55

10:15

11:45

12:45

13:45

16:21

17:21

18:20

No service

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

07:23

0808C

09:00

09:00

10:20

11:50

12:50

13:50

16:30

17:30

18:25

No service

CodeDescription
C On school days continues to Weybourne, All Hallows School, arriving at 0830
SD School days only
SH School holidays only

Church Crookham - Fleet - Farnborough

Route(s): 10

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 30 August 2020

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

No service

08:59

10:29

11:59

13:29

14:59

16:29

Ewshot, Quetta Park

07:34

09:04

10:34

12:04

13:34

15:04

16:34

Church Crookham,
Annes Way

07:38

09:08

10:38

12:08

13:38

15:08

16:38

Church Crookham,
The Verne

07:42

09:12

10:42

12:12

13:42

15:12

16:42

Church Crookham,
The Wyvern

07:45

09:15

10:45

12:15

13:45

15:15

16:45

Fleet, The Oatsheaf

07:52

09:22

10:52

12:22

13:52

15:22

16:52

Fleet,
Rail Station

07:59

09:29

10:59

12:29

13:59

15:29

16:59

Ancells Farm,
Angora Way

08:02

09:32

11:02

12:32

14:02

15:32

17:02

Rafborough,
The Plough & Horses

08:09

09:39

11:09

12:39

14:09

15:39

17:09

Farnborough,
Sixth Form College

08:15

09:45

11:15

12:45

14:15

15:45

17:15

Farnborough,
Kingsmead

08:20

09:50

11:20

12:50

14:20

15:50

17:20

CodeDescription
No Sunday or public holiday service
This service is operated on behalf of Hampshire County Council