Bus timetable

Old Dean - Aldershot via Camberley - Farnborough

Route(s): 1

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 02 January 2022

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

05:45

06:10

No service

06:30

No service

06:50

No service

07:10

07:22

No service

07:37

07:50

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

No service

05:51

06:16

No service

06:36

No service

06:56

No service

07:16

07:28

No service

07:44

07:57

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

05:58

06:23

No service

06:43

No service

07:03

No service

07:26

07:38

No service

07:55

08:08

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:30

06:00

06:25

06:35

06:45

06:55

07:04

07:16

07:28

07:40

07:49

07:58

08:10

Yorktown, Co-op

05:34

06:05

06:30

06:40

06:50

07:00

07:09

07:21

07:33

07:45

07:54

08:03

08:15

Frimley Park Hospital

05:41

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Frimley, High Street

05:43

06:11

06:36

06:47

06:57

07:07

07:17

07:29

07:41

07:53

08:03

08:14

08:26

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:49

06:18

06:43

06:55

07:05

07:15

07:26

07:38

07:50

08:02

08:14

08:25

08:37

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

05:52

06:22

06:47

06:59

07:09

07:19

07:31

07:43

07:55

08:07

08:19

08:30

08:42

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

05:54

06:24

06:49

07:01

07:11

07:21

07:33

07:45

07:57

08:09

08:21

08:33

08:45

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

05:59

06:29

06:54

07:07

07:17

07:29

07:41

07:53

08:05

08:17

08:29

08:41

08:53

Aldershot,
Bus Station

06:09

06:39

07:04

07:19

07:31

07:43

07:55

08:07

08:19

08:31

08:43

08:55

09:07

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

08:02

08:14

08:26

08:38

08:50

09:02

09:17

09:32

and
every
12
mins
until

14:32

No service

14:44

14:56

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

08:09

08:20

08:32

08:44

08:56

09:08

09:23

09:38

14:38

No service

14:50

15:02

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

08:20

08:30

08:42

08:54

09:06

09:18

09:33

09:48

14:48

No service

15:00

15:12

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

08:22

08:34

08:46

08:59

09:12

09:24

09:39

09:51

14:51

No service

15:03

15:15

Yorktown, Co-op

08:27

08:39

08:51

09:04

09:17

09:29

09:44

09:56

14:56

No service

15:08

15:20

Frimley, High Street

08:38

08:50

09:01

09:13

09:25

09:37

09:52

10:04

15:04

15:11

15:19

15:31

Farnborough,
Main Station

08:49

09:01

09:11

09:21

09:33

09:45

09:59

10:11

15:11

15:19

15:28

15:40

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

08:54

09:06

09:16

09:26

09:38

09:50

10:03

10:15

15:15

15:24

15:33

15:45

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

08:57

09:09

09:19

09:29

09:41

09:53

10:05

10:17

15:17

15:26

15:35

15:47

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

09:05

09:15

09:25

09:35

09:47

09:59

10:11

10:23

15:23

15:32

15:42

15:54

Aldershot,
Bus Station

09:19

09:29

09:39

09:49

09:59

10:11

10:23

10:35

15:35

15:46

15:57

16:09

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

15:08

15:20

15:30

15:39

15:51

16:03

16:15

16:27

16:39

16:51

17:03

17:15

17:32

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

15:14

15:26

15:36

15:45

15:57

16:09

16:21

16:33

16:45

16:57

17:09

17:21

17:38

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

15:24

15:36

15:46

15:55

16:07

16:19

16:31

16:43

16:55

17:07

17:19

17:31

17:48

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

15:27

15:39

15:49

15:59

16:11

16:23

16:35

16:47

16:59

17:11

17:23

17:35

17:52

Yorktown, Co-op

15:32

15:44

15:55

16:05

16:17

16:29

16:41

16:53

17:05

17:17

17:29

17:41

17:58

Frimley, High Street

15:43

15:55

16:06

16:18

16:30

16:42

16:54

17:06

17:18

17:30

17:42

17:54

18:10

Farnborough,
Main Station

15:52

16:04

16:15

16:27

16:39

16:51

17:03

17:15

17:27

17:39

17:51

18:03

18:19

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

15:57

16:09

16:21

16:33

16:45

16:57

17:09

17:21

17:33

17:45

17:57

18:09

18:25

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

15:59

16:11

16:23

16:35

16:47

16:59

17:11

17:23

17:35

17:47

17:59

18:11

18:27

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

16:06

16:18

16:30

16:42

16:54

17:06

17:18

17:30

17:42

17:54

18:06

18:18

18:33

Aldershot,
Bus Station

16:21

16:33

16:45

16:57

17:09

17:21

17:33

17:45

17:57

18:09

18:21

18:33

18:45

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

17:44

17:56

18:08

18:20

18:32

18:44

19:00

19:15

19:30

19:53

20:23

20:53

21:23

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

17:50

18:02

18:14

18:26

18:38

18:50

19:06

19:21

19:36

19:58

20:28

20:58

21:28

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

18:00

18:12

18:22

18:34

18:46

18:58

19:13

19:28

19:43

20:05

20:35

21:05

21:35

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

18:04

18:16

18:26

18:37

18:49

19:01

19:15

19:30

19:45

20:07

20:37

21:07

21:37

Yorktown, Co-op

18:10

18:22

18:32

18:43

18:55

19:07

19:20

19:35

19:50

20:12

20:42

21:12

21:42

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

19:42

19:57

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

Frimley, High Street

18:21

18:31

18:41

18:51

19:03

19:15

19:27

19:45

20:00

20:22

20:52

21:22

21:52

Farnborough,
Main Station

18:29

18:39

18:49

18:59

19:11

19:23

19:35

19:51

20:06

20:28

20:58

21:28

21:58

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

18:35

18:45

18:54

19:03

19:15

19:27

19:39

19:55

20:10

20:32

21:02

21:32

22:02

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

18:37

18:47

18:56

19:05

19:17

19:29

19:41

19:57

20:12

20:34

21:04

21:34

22:04

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

18:43

18:53

19:02

19:11

19:23

19:35

19:47

20:02

20:17

20:39

21:09

21:39

22:09

Aldershot,
Bus Station

18:55

19:05

19:13

19:21

19:33

19:45

19:57

20:12

20:27

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:19

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

21:53

22:23

23:23

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

21:58

22:28

23:28

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

22:05

22:35

23:35

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

22:07

22:37

23:37

Yorktown, Co-op

22:12

22:42

23:42

Frimley Park Hospital

22:19

22:49

23:49

Frimley, High Street

22:22

22:52

23:52

Farnborough,
Main Station

22:28

22:58

23:58

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

22:32

23:02

00:02

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

22:34

23:04

00:04

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

22:39

23:09

00:09

Aldershot,
Bus Station

22:49

23:19

00:19

Old Dean - Aldershot via Camberley - Farnborough

Route(s): 1

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 02 January 2022

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

No service

06:48

07:18

07:38

07:56

08:11

and
every
15
mins
until

17:56

18:11

18:26

18:41

18:56

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

No service

No service

06:54

07:24

07:44

08:02

08:17

18:02

18:17

18:32

18:47

19:02

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

No service

07:02

07:32

07:52

08:12

08:27

18:12

18:27

18:40

18:55

19:10

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:40

06:35

07:05

07:35

07:55

08:15

08:30

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

19:15

Yorktown, Co-op

05:44

06:40

07:10

07:40

08:00

08:20

08:35

18:20

18:35

18:50

19:05

19:20

Frimley Park Hospital

05:51

06:47

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Frimley, High Street

05:53

06:50

07:18

07:48

08:08

08:28

08:43

18:28

18:43

18:57

19:12

19:27

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:59

06:56

07:25

07:55

08:15

08:35

08:50

18:35

18:50

19:03

19:18

19:33

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

06:02

07:00

07:29

07:59

08:19

08:39

08:54

18:39

18:54

19:07

19:22

19:37

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

06:04

07:02

07:31

08:01

08:21

08:41

08:56

18:41

18:56

19:09

19:24

19:39

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

06:09

07:08

07:37

08:07

08:27

08:47

09:02

18:47

19:02

19:14

19:29

19:44

Aldershot,
Bus Station

06:19

07:19

07:49

08:19

08:39

08:59

09:14

18:59

19:14

19:24

19:39

19:54

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

19:11

19:31

19:53

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:23

23:23

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

19:17

19:37

19:58

20:28

20:58

21:28

21:58

22:28

23:28

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

19:24

19:44

20:05

20:35

21:05

21:35

22:05

22:35

23:35

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

19:27

19:47

20:07

20:37

21:07

21:37

22:07

22:37

23:37

Yorktown, Co-op

19:32

19:52

20:12

20:42

21:12

21:42

22:12

22:42

23:42

Frimley Park Hospital

19:39

19:59

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:19

22:49

23:49

Frimley, High Street

19:42

20:02

20:22

20:52

21:22

21:52

22:22

22:52

23:52

Farnborough,
Main Station

19:48

20:08

20:28

20:58

21:28

21:58

22:28

22:58

23:58

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

19:52

20:12

20:32

21:02

21:32

22:02

22:32

23:02

00:02

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

19:54

20:14

20:34

21:04

21:34

22:04

22:34

23:04

00:04

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

19:59

20:19

20:39

21:09

21:39

22:09

22:39

23:09

00:09

Aldershot,
Bus Station

20:09

20:29

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:19

22:49

23:19

00:19

Sunday and public holidays

Sunday and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

No service

06:51

07:21

07:51

08:21

08:51

09:11

and
every
15
mins
until

16:11

16:26

16:46

17:06

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

No service

No service

06:57

07:27

07:57

08:27

08:57

09:17

16:17

16:32

16:52

17:12

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

No service

No service

07:07

07:37

08:07

08:37

09:07

09:27

16:27

16:42

17:02

17:22

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:40

06:35

07:10

07:40

08:10

08:40

09:10

09:30

16:30

16:45

17:05

17:25

Yorktown, Co-op

05:44

06:40

07:15

07:45

08:15

08:45

09:15

09:35

16:35

16:50

17:10

17:30

Frimley Park Hospital

05:51

06:47

07:22

07:52

08:22

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Frimley, High Street

05:53

06:50

07:25

07:55

08:25

08:53

09:23

09:43

16:43

16:58

17:18

17:38

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:59

06:56

07:31

08:01

08:31

09:00

09:30

09:50

16:50

17:05

17:25

17:44

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

06:02

07:00

07:35

08:05

08:35

09:04

09:34

09:54

16:54

17:09

17:29

17:48

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

06:04

07:02

07:37

08:07

08:37

09:06

09:36

09:56

16:56

17:11

17:31

17:50

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

06:09

07:08

07:43

08:13

08:43

09:12

09:42

10:02

17:02

17:17

17:37

17:56

Aldershot,
Bus Station

06:19

07:19

07:54

08:24

08:54

09:24

09:54

10:14

17:14

17:29

17:49

18:07

Sunday and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

17:26

17:46

18:06

18:26

18:56

19:26

19:53

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:23

22:53

Camberley,
Caesars Camp Road

17:32

17:52

18:12

18:32

19:01

19:31

19:58

20:28

20:58

21:28

21:58

22:28

22:58

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

17:42

18:02

18:22

18:42

19:08

19:38

20:05

20:35

21:05

21:35

22:05

22:35

23:05

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

17:45

18:05

18:25

18:45

19:10

19:40

20:07

20:37

21:07

21:37

22:07

22:37

23:07

Yorktown, Co-op

17:50

18:10

18:30

18:50

19:15

19:45

20:12

20:42

21:12

21:42

22:12

22:42

23:12

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

No service

No service

18:57

19:22

19:52

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:19

22:49

23:19

Frimley, High Street

17:58

18:18

18:38

19:00

19:25

19:55

20:22

20:52

21:22

21:52

22:22

22:52

23:22

Farnborough,
Main Station

18:04

18:24

18:44

19:06

19:31

20:01

20:28

20:58

21:28

21:58

22:28

22:58

23:28

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

18:08

18:28

18:48

19:10

19:35

20:05

20:32

21:02

21:32

22:02

22:32

23:02

23:32

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

18:10

18:30

18:50

19:12

19:37

20:07

20:34

21:04

21:34

22:04

22:34

23:04

23:34

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

18:16

18:36

18:56

19:17

19:42

20:12

20:39

21:09

21:39

22:09

22:39

23:09

23:39

Aldershot,
Bus Station

18:27

18:47

19:07

19:27

19:52

20:22

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:19

22:49

23:19

23:49

Aldershot - Old Dean via Farnborough - Camberley

Route(s): 1

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 02 January 2022

Monday to Friday (except public holidays)

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

04:55

05:25

05:45

06:05

06:20

06:35

06:48

07:00

07:12

07:24

07:36

07:48

08:00

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

05:04

05:34

05:54

06:14

06:29

06:46

07:01

07:13

07:25

07:37

07:49

08:01

08:13

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

05:09

05:39

05:59

06:19

06:36

06:53

07:08

07:20

07:32

07:44

07:56

08:08

08:20

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

05:10

05:40

06:00

06:20

06:39

06:56

07:11

07:23

07:35

07:47

07:59

08:11

08:23

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:14

05:44

06:04

06:24

06:43

07:00

07:16

07:28

07:40

07:52

08:04

08:16

08:28

Frimley, High Street

05:21

05:51

06:11

06:31

06:51

07:09

07:25

07:37

07:49

08:01

08:13

08:25

08:37

Frimley Park Hospital

05:24

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Yorktown, Co-op

05:31

05:58

06:18

06:38

06:58

07:18

07:35

07:47

07:59

08:11

08:23

08:35

08:47

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:35

06:02

06:22

06:42

07:02

07:24

07:42

07:54

08:06

08:18

08:30

08:42

08:54

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

05:39

06:04

06:24

06:44

07:04

07:31

07:44

07:56

08:08

08:20

08:32

08:44

08:56

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

05:45

06:10

06:30

06:50

07:10

07:37

07:50

08:02

08:14

08:26

08:38

08:50

09:02

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

08:12

08:24

08:36

08:48

09:00

and
every
12
mins
until

14:24

No service

14:36

and
every
12
mins
until

16:12

16:24

16:36

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

08:25

08:37

08:49

09:01

09:13

14:37

No service

14:49

16:25

16:37

16:49

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

08:32

08:44

08:56

09:08

09:20

14:44

No service

14:56

16:32

16:44

16:56

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

08:35

08:46

08:58

09:10

09:22

14:46

14:52

14:58

16:34

16:47

16:59

Farnborough,
Main Station

08:40

08:51

09:02

09:14

09:26

14:50

14:57

15:03

16:39

16:53

17:05

Frimley, High Street

08:49

08:59

09:10

09:22

09:34

14:58

15:06

15:14

16:50

17:04

17:16

Yorktown, Co-op

08:58

09:08

09:19

09:31

09:43

15:07

15:16

15:24

17:00

17:15

17:27

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

09:04

09:14

09:24

09:36

09:48

15:12

15:21

15:29

17:05

17:21

17:33

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

09:11

No service

09:26

09:38

09:50

15:14

15:23

15:31

17:07

17:24

17:36

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

09:17

No service

09:32

09:44

09:56

15:20

15:30

15:39

17:15

17:32

17:44

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

16:48

17:00

17:12

17:24

17:36

17:48

18:00

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

19:15

19:30

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

17:01

17:13

17:25

17:37

17:49

18:01

18:13

18:28

18:43

18:57

19:11

19:26

19:41

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

17:08

17:20

17:32

17:44

17:56

18:08

18:20

18:35

18:50

19:04

19:18

19:33

19:48

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

17:11

17:23

17:35

17:47

17:59

18:11

18:22

18:37

18:52

19:06

19:20

19:35

19:50

Farnborough,
Main Station

17:17

17:29

17:41

17:53

18:05

18:17

18:27

18:42

18:57

19:11

19:24

19:39

19:54

Frimley, High Street

17:28

17:40

17:52

18:04

18:16

18:28

18:36

18:51

19:06

19:19

19:32

19:47

20:02

Yorktown, Co-op

17:39

17:51

18:03

18:15

18:27

18:37

18:45

19:00

19:15

19:27

19:40

19:55

20:10

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

17:45

17:57

18:09

18:21

18:33

18:42

18:50

19:05

19:20

19:32

19:45

20:00

20:15

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

17:48

18:00

18:12

18:24

18:36

No service

18:52

19:07

19:22

No service

19:47

No service

20:17

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

17:56

18:08

18:20

18:32

18:44

No service

19:00

19:15

19:30

No service

19:53

No service

20:23

Monday to Friday (except public holidays) This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

20:00

20:30

21:00

21:30

22:30

23:30

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

20:11

20:41

21:11

21:41

22:41

23:41

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

20:17

20:47

21:17

21:47

22:47

23:47

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:49

23:49

Farnborough,
Main Station

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:53

23:53

Frimley, High Street

20:30

21:00

21:30

22:00

23:00

00:00

Frimley Park Hospital

20:33

21:03

21:33

22:03

23:03

00:03

Yorktown, Co-op

20:40

21:10

21:40

22:10

23:10

00:10

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

20:45

21:15

21:45

22:15

23:15

00:15

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

20:47

21:17

21:47

22:17

23:17

No service

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:23

23:23

No service

Aldershot - Old Dean via Farnborough - Camberley

Route(s): 1

Operator: Stagecoach

Timetable effective: 02 January 2022

Saturday

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

05:00

06:00

06:30

07:00

07:15

07:30

07:45

08:00

and
every
15
mins
until

18:15

18:30

18:45

19:00

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

05:09

06:09

06:39

07:11

07:28

07:43

07:58

08:13

18:28

18:43

18:56

19:11

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

05:14

06:14

06:44

07:18

07:35

07:50

08:05

08:20

18:35

18:50

19:03

19:18

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

05:15

06:15

06:45

07:20

07:37

07:52

08:07

08:22

18:37

18:52

19:05

19:20

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:18

06:18

06:48

07:24

07:41

07:56

08:11

08:26

18:41

18:56

19:09

19:24

Frimley, High Street

05:24

06:25

06:55

07:32

07:49

08:04

08:19

08:34

18:49

19:04

19:17

19:32

Frimley Park Hospital

05:27

06:28

06:58

07:35

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

Yorktown, Co-op

05:33

06:35

07:05

07:42

07:58

08:13

08:28

08:43

18:58

19:13

19:25

19:40

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:37

06:39

07:09

07:46

08:03

08:18

08:33

08:48

19:03

19:18

19:30

19:45

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

No service

06:42

07:12

07:50

08:05

08:20

08:35

08:50

19:05

19:25

No service

19:47

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

06:48

07:18

07:56

08:11

08:26

08:41

08:56

19:11

19:31

No service

19:53

Saturday This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

19:15

19:30

19:45

20:00

20:30

21:00

21:30

22:30

23:30

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

19:26

19:41

19:56

20:11

20:41

21:11

21:41

22:41

23:41

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

19:33

19:48

20:03

20:17

20:47

21:17

21:47

22:47

23:47

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

19:35

19:50

20:05

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

22:49

23:49

Farnborough,
Main Station

19:39

19:54

20:09

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:53

23:53

Frimley, High Street

19:47

20:02

20:17

20:30

21:00

21:30

22:00

23:00

00:00

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

No service

No service

20:33

21:03

21:33

22:03

23:03

00:03

Yorktown, Co-op

19:55

20:10

20:25

20:40

21:10

21:40

22:10

23:10

00:10

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

20:00

20:15

20:30

20:45

21:15

21:45

22:15

23:15

00:15

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

No service

20:17

No service

20:47

21:17

21:47

22:17

23:17

No service

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

20:23

No service

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:23

23:23

No service

Sunday and public holidays

Sunday and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

05:00

06:00

06:30

07:00

07:30

08:00

08:30

09:00

09:15

and
every
15
mins
until

15:15

15:30

15:50

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

05:09

06:09

06:39

07:09

07:39

08:09

08:43

09:13

09:28

15:28

15:43

16:03

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

05:14

06:14

06:44

07:14

07:45

08:15

08:50

09:20

09:35

15:35

15:50

16:10

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

05:15

06:15

06:45

07:15

07:47

08:17

08:52

09:22

09:37

15:37

15:52

16:12

Farnborough,
Main Station

05:18

06:18

06:48

07:18

07:50

08:20

08:56

09:26

09:41

15:41

15:56

16:16

Frimley, High Street

05:24

06:25

06:55

07:25

07:57

08:27

09:03

09:33

09:49

15:49

16:04

16:24

Frimley Park Hospital

05:27

06:28

06:58

07:28

08:00

08:30

09:06

09:36

No service

No service

No service

No service

Yorktown, Co-op

05:33

06:35

07:05

07:35

08:07

08:37

09:13

09:43

09:58

15:58

16:13

16:33

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

05:37

06:39

07:09

07:39

08:11

08:41

09:18

09:48

10:03

16:03

16:18

16:38

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

No service

06:45

07:15

07:45

08:15

08:45

09:20

09:50

10:05

16:05

16:20

16:40

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

No service

06:51

07:21

07:51

08:21

08:51

09:26

09:56

10:11

16:11

16:26

16:46

Sunday and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

16:10

16:30

16:50

17:10

17:30

18:00

18:30

19:00

19:30

20:00

20:30

21:00

21:30

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

16:23

16:43

17:03

17:23

17:43

18:13

18:43

19:11

19:41

20:11

20:41

21:11

21:41

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

16:30

16:50

17:10

17:30

17:50

18:20

18:50

19:17

19:47

20:17

20:47

21:17

21:47

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

16:32

16:52

17:12

17:32

17:52

18:22

18:52

19:19

19:49

20:19

20:49

21:19

21:49

Farnborough,
Main Station

16:36

16:56

17:16

17:36

17:56

18:26

18:56

19:23

19:53

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

Frimley, High Street

16:44

17:04

17:24

17:44

18:04

18:33

19:03

19:30

20:00

20:30

21:00

21:30

22:00

Frimley Park Hospital

No service

No service

No service

No service

No service

18:36

19:06

19:33

20:03

20:33

21:03

21:33

22:03

Yorktown, Co-op

16:53

17:13

17:33

17:53

18:13

18:43

19:13

19:40

20:10

20:40

21:10

21:40

22:10

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

16:58

17:18

17:38

17:58

18:18

18:48

19:18

19:45

20:15

20:45

21:15

21:45

22:15

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

17:00

17:20

17:40

18:00

18:20

18:50

19:20

19:47

20:17

20:47

21:17

21:47

22:17

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

17:06

17:26

17:46

18:06

18:26

18:56

19:26

19:53

20:23

20:53

21:23

21:53

22:23

Sunday and public holidays This timetable contains a list of locations in the first column, followed by departure times in subsquent columns.

Aldershot,
Bus Station

22:00

North Camp,
St Albans Roundabout

22:11

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Arr)

22:17

Farnborough,
Kingsmead (Dep)

22:19

Farnborough,
Main Station

22:23

Frimley, High Street

22:30

Frimley Park Hospital

22:33

Yorktown, Co-op

22:40

Camberley,
Railway Station (Arr)

22:45

Camberley,
Railway Station (Dep)

22:47

Old Dean,
Berkshire Road

22:53